?

Log in

 

omg ^__- - Show Me Your Rack

About omg ^__-

Previous Entry May. 2nd, 2005 @ 07:24 am Next Entry


omg ^__-
Leave a comment
[User Picture Icon]
From:plasmonicgrid
Date:May 2nd, 2005 11:47 am (UTC)
(Link)
sweet! Glad I saw this before I went to work.
[User Picture Icon]
From:uglinessman
Date:May 2nd, 2005 12:11 pm (UTC)
(Link)
the weird thing is, I've seen this exact pic before and don't remember where.
From:jakshadows
Date:May 2nd, 2005 12:27 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Def Leppard fan?
[User Picture Icon]
From:uglinessman
Date:May 2nd, 2005 04:03 pm (UTC)
(Link)
nope, i despise them... my wife likes them tho... wait a sec, that pic looks familiar... HEY!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:May 2nd, 2005 12:52 pm (UTC)
(Link)
GIS BOOBIES (http://images.google.com/images?q=boobies&hl=en&lr=&sa=N&tab=wi)
[User Picture Icon]
From:uglinessman
Date:May 2nd, 2005 04:04 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yeah, last week i was doing a boobies search to contribute something semi-original to the "BOOBIES!!!" running joke in the calnhobbes and dilber3 feeds, so that was probably it.
[User Picture Icon]
From:7leaguebootdisk
Date:May 2nd, 2005 05:38 pm (UTC)

Nice breasts

(Link)
Still, not the kind of rack that goes here (her nipples in a nice cold raised floor room would be interesting though!).

Yeah, spoilsport, I know.
[User Picture Icon]
From:discopanda
Date:May 2nd, 2005 10:25 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Nice case mod, but where do all the cables plug in??

Just kidding. :P
(Had to see that one coming eventually though...)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 22nd, 2007 01:27 am (UTC)

OMG

(Link)
I would fuck them
From:(Anonymous)
Date:September 18th, 2007 05:32 pm (UTC)

GROSS

(Link)
nasty boobs and talk about bad oral care check out her tongue. YUCK!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:December 17th, 2007 11:57 pm (UTC)

Your stuped life

(Link)
You are a fucken ugly ass brode you messed your holl entier body up but ur mom was a hoe and i guess you get her jeans so live ur life like ur hoe mother or start a better new life start alll over and i almost for got have a nice fucn day fucen ur self!!!!!!!!!!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:March 27th, 2008 11:03 pm (UTC)

your tits

(Link)
,my neice wants to eat you
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 15th, 2008 10:09 am (UTC)
(Link)
dat aint awesomw its sikk ... put your saggy tits away love
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 16th, 2008 10:55 pm (UTC)

tits

(Link)
i jack off to your pic justv kidding why the fuck would i do that lol ya hoe
From:(Anonymous)
Date:August 5th, 2008 05:42 pm (UTC)
(Link)
nike tits
From:(Anonymous)
Date:August 29th, 2008 06:20 am (UTC)

gr8 boobs

(Link)
wow wonderful boobs and nice nipples I would like to suck them dry

tell me baby whne can I fuck u
From:(Anonymous)
Date:September 8th, 2008 06:21 am (UTC)

Re: gr8 boobs

(Link)
One is bigger than the other but I suppose that's normal.my gf's are a little off. whateve. I'm neutral on this pic. It's not hot and it's not nasty. Not all girls have perky tits and not all us guys have long dicks. Meh. Boobies are boobies.
From:(Anonymous)
Date:September 11th, 2008 07:08 pm (UTC)
(Link)
nice big ass tits
From:(Anonymous)
Date:March 22nd, 2011 10:33 pm (UTC)
(Link)
nice rack... wanna put my dick btw those...boobies... u shuldnt hav signed them
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com